Зал бокса
Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота
         

Тайский бокс

взрослые

Зубов В.

10:30 — 12:00

Кик-бокс

дети 4-12

Янчев А.

18:00 — 19:00

 

Кик-бокс

дети 4-12

Янчев А.

18:00 — 19:00

 

Кик-бокс

дети 4-12

Янчев А.

18:00 — 19:00

 

Бокс

дети 7-12

Клюев Р.

18:00 — 19:30


Бокс

дети 7-12

Клюев Р.

18:00 — 19:30



Кик-бокс

дети 12-18

Янчев А.

19:00 — 20:30


Кик-бокс

дети 12-18

Янчев А.

19:00 — 20:30


Кик-бокс

дети 12-18

Янчев А.

19:00 — 20:30


Бокс 16+

Клюев Р., Шагоян О.

20:30 — 22:00

Тайский бокс

взрослый

Зубов В.

19:30 — 21:00

Бокс 16+

Клюев Р., Шагоян О.

20:30 — 22:00

Тайский бокс

взрослый

Зубов В.

19:30 — 21:00

Бокс 16+

Клюев Р., Шагоян О.

20:30 — 22:00

 
Зал единоборств
Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота
         

Ножевой бой

взрослые

Якубов С.

12:30 — 14:00


Тхеквондо

дети 7-12

Гордеев С.

16:30 — 17:30


Тхеквондо

дети 7-12

Гордеев С.

16:30 — 17:30


Тхеквондо

дети 7-12

Гордеев С.

16:30 — 17:30

ММА

13+

Ерохин Е.

20:00 — 22:00

Ножевой бой

взрослые

Якубов С.

19:30 — 21:00

ММА

13+

Ерохин Е.

20:00 — 22:00

Ножевой бой

взрослые

Якубов С.

19:30 — 21:00

ММА

13+

Ерохин Е.

20:00 — 22:00

 
Зал игровой
Понедельник Вторник Среда Четверг Пятница Суббота

Волейбол

дети 10-15

Девиленев И.

10:30 — 12:00

 

Волейбол

дети 10-15

Девиленев И.

10:30 — 12:00

 

Волейбол

дети 10-15

Девиленев И.

10:30 — 12:00

Бадминтон

дети

09:00 — 10:30

 

Волейбол

дети 10-15

Грицай Л.

15:00 — 16:30

Бадминтон

дети

15:00 — 16:30

Волейбол

дети 10-15

Грицай Л.

15:00 — 16:30

Бадминтон

дети

15:00 — 16:30

Волейбол

дети 10-15

Грицай Л.

15:00 — 16:30


Волейбол

дети 10-15

Грицай Л.

16:30 — 18:00

Волейбол

дети 10-15

Девиленев И.

16:30 — 18:00

Волейбол

дети 10-15

Грицай Л.

16:30 — 18:00

Волейбол

дети 10-15

Девиленев И.

16:30 — 18:00

Волейбол

дети 10-15

Грицай Л.

16:30 — 18:00

Волейбол

дети 10-15

Девиленев И.

16:30 — 18:00

Художественная гимнастика

Паршина Е.

18:00 — 19:00

 

Художественная гимнастика

Паршина Е.

18:00 — 19:00

 

Художественная гимнастика

Паршина Е.

18:00 — 19:00

 

Волейбол

дети 10-15

Девиленев И.

18:00 — 19:30


Волейбол

дети 10-15

Девиленев И.

18:00 — 19:30


Волейбол

дети 10-15

Девиленев И.

18:00 — 19:30

Волейбол

взрослые, продвинутые

19:00 — 21:00

 

Волейбол

взрослые, продвинутые

19:00 — 21:00

 
 

Футбол

набор детей 3-16

Василенко Р.

19:30 — 20:30


Футбол

набор детей 3-16

Василенко Р.

19:30 — 20:30


Футбол

набор детей 3-16

Василенко Р.

19:30 — 20:30